Klasyfikacja generalna ilości kroków od początku wyzwania

MiejsceUczestnikKroki
1. Dominika Mroczek-Dąbrowska 2268093
2. Dawid Panieński 5A 1726357
3. Cezary Mikuć 1609736
4. Emil Witkowski 1471814
5. Zofia Adamczewska 1424007
6. Ewa Smura 1349689
7. Mateusz Mikołajewski 1B 1311212
8. Łukasz Rogacki 1263920
9. Piotr Bidziński 5A 1199852
10. Piotr Zieliński 1191068
11. Damian Wysz 1055084
12. Katarzyna Rejewska 1040100
13. Sylwia Rolnicka 894942
14. Patrycja Nowak 3B 746640
15. Robert Dąbrowski 738693
16. Daniel Mikołajewski 711871
17. Dominika Nowakowska 708727
18. Marcin Guliński 683736
19. Stanisław Rogacki 4C 637241
20. Jacek Szymańczuk 636981
21. Sylwia Nowak 626232
22. Elżbieta Grzegorek 605683
23. Tycjan Burdziński 8B 598408
24. Joanna Tomczak 592850
25. Amadeusz Burdziński 8B 591672
26. Franciszek Witkowski 1C 586104
27. Miłosz Guliński 3D 524391
28. Jędrzej Smura 4C 495427
29. Szymon Spasiński 490843
30. Mateusz Nowak 7D 488072
31. Antonina Kołecka 8A 454897
32. Kinga Prządka 447533
33. Wojciech Wysz 6D 431300
34. Patryk Jankowiak 5A 425637
35. Joanna Andrzejewska 403781
36. Maciej Wysz 3C 395213
37. Gerard Jankowiak 5A 383056
38. Danuta Borowicz 380629
39. Robert Orłowski 375615
40. Klara Molik 7C 374120
41. Antoni Andrzejewski 2C 352905
42. Zofia Andrzejewska 4A 332045
43. Francois Meurice 325305
44. Sebastian Jankowiak 322214
45. Victor Meurice 1D 310264
46. Magdalena Oberc-Meurice 309487
47. Maksymilian Padniewski 3A 307586
48. Hanna Sztajer 302888
49. Tomasz Chrobak 268992
50. Jolanta Łozińska 250602
51. Martyna Wiekiera 237802
52. Anna Padniewska 1D 230484
53. Joanna Pitera 1B 222646
54. Małgorzata Łabędzka 217379
55. Maciej Sowa 211650
56. Witold Łoziński 205290
57. Marta Łozińska 4B 201453
58. Dawid Pitera 5D 197656
59. Ewa Łozińska 7A 197457
60. Barbara Małecka-Chrobak 193341
61. Krzysztof Rybus 192901
62. Alicja Nowakowska-Kaczmarzyk 191475
63. Grzegorz Andrzejewski 189056
64. Krzysztof Chrobak 6D 188443
65. Jakub Mierzwicki 8A 187141
66. Michał Sztajer 7A 163534
67. Aleksandra Wojtkowiak 6C 161446
68. Igor Matuszyński 8A 157855
69. Oskar Woźniak 7D 147018
70. Maria Jakubiak 3D 145670
71. Gabriela Gryka 5D 132707
72. Maciej Puchalski 122172
73. Hanna Wielgosz 1A 105524
74. Magdalena Puchalska 91950
75. Martyna Wohlgetan 7C 90984
76. Daria Orłowska 1A 87408
77. Zuzanna Wohlgetan 7C 85094
78. Zuzanna Kujawska 4C 84788
79. Ryszard Kujawski 6D 76396
80. Renata Zielińska 63002
81. Tatiana Kryzhanovskaya 57448
82. Helena Bartkowiak 4A 55875
83. Katarzyna Buziak 54369
84. Kacper Chrzanowski 7B 53396
85. Ekaterina Orłowska 46186
86. Paweł Marek 6C 44806
87. Dawid Bzowy 5A 44572
88. Justyna Wojtkowiak 43218
89. Franciszek Łajewski 1B 33668
90. Paweł Woźny 32912
91. Magdalena Koszewska-Małek 32532
92. Adam Karbowski 7B 32310
93. Anna Kryżhanovskaya 2B 29936
94. Aleksandra Zielińska 1A 26491
95. Mikołaj Bojdo 5D 25526
96. Mateusz Nowak 7B 24324
97. Ewelina Marek 13729
98. Zbigniew Stankiewicz 7A 8600
99. Sandra Cyferkowska 5156
100. Justyna Puchalska 4B 4102
101. Klaudia Nowak 7C 1494